Coz I’m Bored

Ini iseng doang sih… Killing time.

Gue lagi bosen setengah mampus. Ga ada kerjaan. HP masih mati gara-gara chargerannya ilang. Hmm… bukan ilang, sih… cuma gue aja yang nggak tau naronya di mana =.=

Akhirnya, setelah ngebolang di internet demi dapet inspirasi, akhirnya gue dapet sesuatu. Ya nggak penting sih. Tapi gue mau share aja. Mau gimana juga, ini tetep blog gue. Jadi ya gimana gue :P

Gue nemu beberapa kuwis di otaku sama rumandmonkey, iseng-iseng gue ikut ngejawab. Sebenernya kaga terlalu ngerti juga sih. Tapi bodo, pajang ajaaaa xD

Q1: Which Death Note Girl Are You?

Gileeee. Jadul abis. Jadi inget lagi masa-masa gue ngumpulin duit jajan buat beli komik Death Note full volume (kecuali vol. 13, soalnya limited edition). Dan dari serentetan pertanyaan yang dikasih, akhirnya hasilnya pun muncul. Dan gue dapet:

Which Death Note Girl Are You?

You are – Wedy

Cool and sophisticated, you always keep your head. You are smart and sly.

Well, pintar dan licik… Ummmm… ok. Next!

Q2: Which Death Note Guy Are You?

Which Death Note Guy Are You?

You are – L

Sweet and intelligent, you are determined to get the job done. You never give up and you are admired by all.

Sweet, admired by all. Amin aja deh :D

Q3: What GazettE Member Are You?

Kurang ngerti juga sih ini apaan. Tapi pajang aja dah :D

What GazettE Member Are You?

Reita

The rebel and daredevil of the group…

~You are VERY controversial:

having fun and being serious all mixed perfectly with your energy!~

Kontroversial? Maksud lo mirip Dewi Persssssssik gitu? Trus satu-satunya alasan kenapa gue bisa bersenang-senang sekaligus serius itu karena gue punya energi dikit. Kalo gue udah trolling abis-abisan trus langsung serius, itu tandanya gue mulai laper…

Q4: Are You Damned?

Valhalla

Valhalla

You will die a warrior and be spirited away by warbling wenches to the Hall of the Slain. Meat and mead for ever more, well until Ragnarok, anyway, when you will do battle with giants, giantesses, dwarfs, elves and Nidhug, a dragon who likes to nibble trees. Odin is great!

Jadi? Gue terkutuk apa nggak?

Q5: Which Evil Criminal Are You?

I am Kissinger.

Congratulations, you’re Henry Kissinger!

Widely viewed as an unindicted terrorist, only Pol Pot rivals you for being responsible for the most deaths of innocent people in South East Asia. You, in collaboration with the Nixon administration, helped put General Pinochet in power and kill Salvador Allende. You also helped coordinate the secret bombing of Cambodia.

And despite all that, you won a Nobel Peace Prize – for your work in Vietnam.

Kenapa coba gue jadi inget Metal Slug? The Father of senapan deredet <- apa pula?

Udahan ah cape. Mau mandi juga lagian… Udah sore banget. Lanjutin sketsa lukisan tembok Cina, trus tidur lagi. Besok ujian praktek senam lagi. Mana gerakannya gada yang waras… Kerjaannya si Abang ini mah emang -_-

Lama-lama gue curiga kenapa dia semangat banget ngajak gue kuliah di Bandung *merinding*

About these ads

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s